Final Entry

FinalEntry19a.pdf

N. SENIOR Fun. Nationality FAI ID
1 Mark Gilad Israel 252758
2 Bachar Lior Israel 265326
3 Mizmacher Gil Israel 265327
4 Deszo Orsovai TM Hungary 81185
5 Pawel Frackiewicz TM Poland 53950
6 Edward Ciapala Poland 53893
7 Tadeusz Sawicki Poland 53885
8 Dieter Siebenmann TM Switzerland 109517
9 René Butty Switzerland 155599
10 Didier Barberis France FRA551
11 Thierry Marilier France FRA971
12 Robert Champion France FRA339
13 Uwe Bundesen TM Germany 29774
14 Thomas Merkt Germany 65955
15 Lutz Schramm Germany 108250
16 Vasilii Maltsev Russia 130557
17 Sergei Panikhin Russia 90912
18 Fedor Nisichenko Russia 106305
19 Ivan Treger Slovakia SVK1010
20 Pavol Polonec Slovakia SVK1353
21 Miroslav Polonec Slovakia SVK1350
22 Ernestas Dambrauskas Lithuania 85919
23 Jonas Pipiras Lithuania 106388
24 Rimas Steponenas TM Lithuania 79776
25 Mark Benns United Kingdom GBR72513
26 Hans Staartjes United Kingdom GBR185400
27 Martin Judge United Kingdom GBR159994
28 Tapio Linkosalo TM Finland FIN2500
29 Simo-Pekka Reponen Finland FIN1351
30 Denys Zharyi Ukraine 118007
31 Oleg Korniichuk Ukraine 266884
32 Dmytro Sednov Ukraine 118006
33 Mikita Kaplan TM Czech Republic made
34 Klára Grégrová Czech Republic made
35 Jaroslav Straka Czech Republic made
N. JUNIOR Fun. Nationality FAI ID
1 Eliott Crosnier France FRA30683
2 Timy Reveillon France FRA30684
3 Baptiste Rompion France FRA30682
4 Aziz Akmatov Russia 132005
5 Mikhail Lange Russia made
6 Artem Sokolov Russia 123237
7 Stefan Sandulache Romania 264272
8 Claudiu Cristian Enache Romania 264273
9 Luca Fition Romania 259593
10 Vladyslav Dziubak Ukraine 272440
11 Dmytro Bevz Ukraine 267591
12 Vladyslav Klymenko Ukraine 131796
N. TM Fun. Nationality FAI ID
1 Renaud Masson TM France FRA332
2 Radu Gabriel Foamete TM Romania 210533
3 Myhailo Serebriakov TM Ukraine 118008
N. HELPER, SUPPORTER Fun. Nationality FAI ID
1 Elizabeth Brugger Switzerland
2 Regula Siebenmann Switzerland
3 Bertrand Moriceau France FRA2606
4 Denys Apostolov Ukraine
5 Dmytro Konchenko Ukraine
N. TIMEKEEPER Fun. Nationality FAI ID
1 Gintaras Daugela Lithuania
2 Volodymyr Fulitka Ukraine 84041
3 Dušan Ibehej Czech Republic
4 Renata Ibehejová Czech Republic
5 Gerhard Kučerka Czech Republic
6 Zdeněk Fikrle Czech Republic
7 Václav Jiránek Czech Republic
8 Iva Hanušová Czech Republic
9 Václav Bejček Czech Republic
10 Milan Marek Czech Republic
11 Jan Klik Czech Republic
12 Lucie Bejčková Czech Republic
13 Pavel Bejcek TD Czech Republic
14 Ivo Kornatovsky CD Czech Republic
N. JURY Fun. Nationality FAI ID
1 Andrasz Ree Hungary
2 George Arghir Romania
3 Ivan Horejsi Czech Republic