registrace


2019 FAI F1D EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP FOR INDOOR MODEL
AIRCRAFT CLASS F1D

FinalEntry19a.pdf

N. SENIOR Fun. Nationality FAI ID
1 Mark Gilad Israel 65394
2 Bachar Lior Israel 65392
3 Deszo Orsovai TM Hungary 81185
4 Pawel Frackiewicz TM Poland 53950
5 Edward Ciapala Poland 53893
6 Tadeusz Sawicki Poland 53885
7 Dieter Siebenmann TM Switzerland 11270
8 René Butty Switzerland 26319
9 Didier Barberis France 60355
10 Thierry Marilier France 60381
11 Robert Champion France 60142
12 Uwe Bundesen TM Germany 29774
13 Thomas Merkt Germany 65955
14 Lutz Schramm Germany 29709
15 Vasilii Maltsev Russia 130557
16 Sergei Panikhin Russia 90912
17 Fedor Nisichenko Russia 106305
18 Ivan Treger Slovakia 24516
19 Pavol Polonec Slovakia 80178
20 Miroslav Polonec Slovakia 80119
21 Gintaras Daugela Lithuania 133629
22 Jonas Pipiras Lithuania 106388
23 Rimas Steponenas TM Lithuania 79776
24 Mark Benns United Kingdom 66790
25 Hans Staartjes United Kingdom 78657
26 Martin Judge United Kingdom 90832
27 Tapio Linkosalo TM Finland 10142
28 Simo-Pekka Reponen Finland 105605
29 Vladyslav Klymenko Ukraine 132288
30 Oleg Korniichuk Ukraine 131831
31 Dmytro Sednov Ukraine 118006
32 Mikita Kaplan TM Czech Republic 16854
33 Klára Grégrová Czech Republic 66617
34 Jaroslav Straka Czech Republic 17056

N. JUNIOR Fun. Nationality FAI ID
1 Eliott Crosnier France 117945
2 Timy Reveillon France 117946
3 Baptiste Rompion France 117944
4 Aziz Akmatov Russia 132005
5 Mikhail Lange Russia 133537
6 Artem Sokolov Russia 123237
7 Stefan Sandulache Romania 131355
8 Claudiu Cristian Enache Romania 131356
9 Luca Fition Romania 82733
10 Vladyslav Dziubak Ukraine 133049
11 Dmytro Bevz Ukraine 131929
12 Vladyslav Klymenko Ukraine 132288

N. TM Fun. Nationality FAI ID
1 Renaud Masson TM France 60279
2 Radu Gabriel Foamete TM Romania 79117
3 Myhailo Serebriakov TM Ukraine 118008

N. HELPER
SUPPORTER
Fun. Nationality FAI ID
1 Elizabeth Brugger Switzerland
2 Regula Siebenmann Switzerland
3 Bertrand Moriceau France
4 Denys Apostolov Ukraine
5 Dmytro Konchenko Ukraine

N. TIMEKEEPER Fun. Nationality FAI ID
1 Lithuania
2 Volodymyr Fulitka Ukraine
3 Dušan Ibehej Czech Republic
4 Renata Ibehejová Czech Republic
5 Gerhard Kučerka Czech Republic
6 Zdeněk Fikrle Czech Republic
7 Václav Jiránek Czech Republic
8 Iva Hanušová Czech Republic
9 Václav Bejček Czech Republic
10 Milan Marek Czech Republic
11 Jan Klik Czech Republic
12 Lucie Bejčková Czech Republic
13 Pavel Bejcek TD Czech Republic
14 Ivo Kornatovsky CD Czech Republic

N. JURY Fun. Nationality FAI ID
1 Andras Ree Hungary 81186
2 George Arghir Romania 133569
3 Ivan Horejsi Czech Republic 75923