results-1


2019 FAI F1D EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP FOR INDOOR MODEL
AIRCRAFT CLASS F1D

 

Official results.pdf

Date : JUNE 3rd – 8th, 2019
Place :SVETCE, near by Tachov, historical horse riding school

SENIORS
Name Country cat. FAI ID Round1 Round2 Round3 Round4 Round5 Round6 Total
1 Ivan Tréger SVK S 24516 23:06 23:16 21:44 23:38 08:51 22:54 46:54
2 Lutz Schramm GER S 29709 16:27 18:52 20:31 22:13 20:24 22:16 44:29
3 Oleg Korniichuk UKR S 131831 20:48 20:51 21:46 22:02 00:00 20:52 43:48
4 Dmytro Sednov UKR S 118006 22:00 21:44 19:41 20:14 21:01 21:31 43:44
5 Deszo Orsovai HUN S 81185 19:37 20:29 21:14 21:18 09:42 21:42 43:00
6 Thomas Merkt GER S 65955 18:25 18:23 20:07 20:21 21:23 21:30 42:53
7 Pavol Polonec SVK S 80178 16:15 21:00 18:37 20:34 18:51 12:58 41:34
8 Mark Benns GBR S 66790 20:09 18:50 19:00 20:38 20:39 20:16 41:17
9 Vladyslav Klymenko UKR S 132288 19:27 03:12 20:27 18:31 20:31 20:45 41:16
10 Didier Barberis FRA S 60355 19:42 20:09 19:55 20:12 20:36 20:28 41:04
11 Hans Staartjes GBR S 78657 20:22 15:20 18:48 04:12 09:44 20:18 40:40
12 Klára Gregrová CZE S 66617 17:54 18:31 17:01 19:39 09:02 20:38 40:17
13 Mikita Kaplan CZE S 16854 16:34 18:47 05:46 03:16 18:22 21:18 40:05
14 Miroslav Polonec SVK S 80119 18:47 19:44 19:28 20:16 13:03 18:40 40:00
15 Uwe Bundesen GER S 29774 05:55 19:05 19:30 18:34 08:27 19:52 39:22
16 Pawel Frackiewicz POL S 53950 19:08 18:13 16:38 19:00 05:10 17:29 38:08
17 Edward Ciapala POL S 53893 18:44 18:45 17:52 17:54 17:17 11:44 37:29
18 Martin Judge GBR S 90832 14:20 18:19 18:35 17:40 18:43 18:16 37:18
19 Jaroslav Straka CZE S 17056 16:58 17:27 18:16 18:20 17:21 18:27 36:47
20 Gilad Mark ISR S 65394 18:18 18:05 17:13 18:27 17:11 16:49 36:45
21 Sergei Panikhin RUS S 90912 17:53 18:49 16:41 08:41 10:55 16:30 36:42
22 Thierry Marilier FRA S 60381 16:35 17:55 06:51 17:45 18:12 18:27 36:39
23 Robert Champion FRA S 60142 17:20 17:02 05:35 18:23 18:14 17:32 36:37
24 Fedor Nisichenko RUS S 106305 16:17 18:46 00:14 17:07 00:14 13:28 35:53
25 Vasilii Maltsev RUS S 130557 16:17 13:25 16:56 16:25 16:16 18:01 34:57
26 Tadeusz Sawicki POL S 53885 16:54 16:38 13:45 14:26 13:51 14:48 33:32
27 Jonas Pipiras LTU S 106388 10:48 12:33 10:51 16:49 14:49 16:23 33:12
28 Rimas Steponenas LTU S 79776 12:20 13:44 14:41 14:09 16:07 17:01 33:08
29 Lior Bachar ISR S 65392 15:39 14:37 12:36 17:11 15:20 14:31 32:50
30 Tapio Linkosalo FIN S 10142 15:44 16:24 15:41 14:04 16:23 15:08 32:47
31 Simo-Pekka Reponen FIN S 105605 15:14 15:37 16:20 16:18 15:09 02:45 32:38
32 Dieter Siebenmann SUI S 11270 14:01 15:14 13:03 15:06 11:23 16:01 31:15
33 Gintaras Daugela LTU S 133629 10:28 09:07 13:17 14:01 16:01 14:34 30:35
34 René Butty SUI S 26319 13:25 13:52 12:46 14:37 14:33 12:57 29:10
JUNIORS
Name Country cat. FAI ID Round1 Round2 Round3 Round4 Round5 Round6 Total
1 Vladyslav Dziubak UKR J 133049 18:21 09:19 19:31 19:42 20:02 21:32 41:34
2 Vladyslav Klymenko UKR J 132288 19:27 03:12 20:27 18:31 20:31 20:45 41:16
3 Dmytro Bevz UKR J 131929 19:35 06:45 20:26 20:49 13:42 19:46 41:15
4 Mikhail Lange RUS J 133537 19:02 18:34 19:56 00:23 20:47 20:21 41:08
5 Stefan Sandulache ROU J 131355 19:39 19:09 19:25 20:28 18:29 00:20 40:07
6 Claudiu Cristian Enache ROU J 131356 18:20 19:06 18:06 00:10 00:00 00:00 37:26
7 Eliott Crosnier FRA J 117945 16:51 16:13 17:01 16:16 17:34 18:01 35:35
8 Timy Reveillon FRA J 117946 14:37 17:56 17:25 16:58 15:28 14:01 35:21
9 Luca Fition ROU J 82733 18:06 11:18 15:01 16:39 15:08 16:02 34:45
10 Aziz Akmatov RUS J 132005 12:24 14:58 15:39 15:04 14:59 17:31 33:10
11 Artem Sokolov RUS J 123237 08:48 14:36 04:16 10:42 15:30 16:27 31:57
12 Baptiste Rompion FRA J 117944 15:18 14:08 06:38 11:32 14:13 16:21 31:39
SENIOR TEAM
Country cat. Name1 Time1 Name2 Time2 Name3 Time3 Total
1 Ukraine UKR S Klymenko 41:16 Korniichuk 43:48 Sednov 43:44 2:08:48
2 Slovakia SVK S Treger 46:54 P.Polonec 41:34 M.Polonec 40:00 2:08:28
3 Germany GER S Bundesen 39:22 Merkt 42:53 Schramm 44:29 2:06:44
4 United Kingdom GBR S Benns 41:17 Staartjes 40:40 Judge 37:18 1:59:15
5 Czech Republic CZE S Kaplan 40:05 Gregrova 40:17 Straka 36:47 1:57:09
6 France FRA S Barberis 41:04 Marilier 36:39 Champion 36:37 1:54:20
7 Poland POL S Frackiewicz 38:08 Ciapala 37:29 Sawicki 33:32 1:49:09
8 Russia RUS S Maltsev 34:57 Panihin 36:42 Nisichenko 35:53 1:47:32
9 Lithuania LTU S Daugela 30:35 Pipiras 33:12 Steponenas 33:08 1:36:55
10 Israel ISR S Mark 36:45 Bachar 32:50 00:00 1:09:35
11 Finland FIN S Linkosalo 32:47 Reponen 32:38 00:00 1:05:25
12 Switzerland SUI S Siebenmann 31:15 Butty 29:10 00:00 1:00:25
13 Hungary HUN S Orsovai 43:00 00:00 00:00 0:43:00
JUNIOR TEAM
Country cat. Name1 Time1 Name2 Time2 Name3 Time3 Total
1 Ukraine UKR J Dziubak 41:34 Bevz 41:15 Klymenko 41:16 2:04:05
2 Romania ROU J Sandulache 40:07 Enache 37:26 Fition 34:45 1:52:18
3 Russia RUS J Akmatov 33:10 Lange 41:08 Sokolov 31:57 1:46:15
4 France FRA J Crosnier 35:35 Reveillon 35:21 Rompion 31:39 1:42:35

JURY Andras Ree – president jury, George Arghir – member, Ivan Hořejší – member
Contest director :Ivo Kornatovský
Chief of timekeepers :Pavel Bejček
Timekeepers :Gerhard Kučerka, Zdeněk Fikrle, Milan Marek, Václav Jiránek, Iva Hanušová, Dušan Ibehej,
Renáta Ibehejová, Lucie Bejčková, Václav Bejček, Jan Klik, Rostislav Rozbořil,
Volodymyr Fulitka (UKR)
Technical support : Pavel Voltr

 

 

Results : Ivo Kornatovský

 

<